ACC Basketball League Leaders - SCACCHoops.com

ACC Basketball League Leaders

Conference Games Only

Click on column headers to sort
NameTeamGPMinsPtsAstsRbdsStlsBlksTOsFG%3P%FT%
 Buddy Boeheim Syracuse3237.919.23.13.31.50.11.840.634.088.4
 Alondes Williams Wake Forest3534.118.55.16.41.20.43.650.728.269.1
 Paolo Banchero Duke3932.117.23.27.81.10.92.447.833.872.9
 Kameron McGusty Miami3734.117.72.44.91.80.31.847.535.581.4
 Dereon Seabron NC State3235.817.33.18.01.40.12.349.125.071.3
 Michael Devoe Georgia Tech3034.417.63.24.91.40.42.846.335.771.8
 Armando Bacot UNC3931.616.31.513.10.81.62.056.912.567.0
 Terquavion Smith NC State3231.616.32.14.01.30.41.739.736.870.6
 Brady Manek UNC3930.415.11.86.10.60.71.549.340.369.7
 Caleb Love UNC3934.215.93.63.40.90.22.737.136.086.3
 Isaiah Wong Miami3733.915.32.04.30.90.31.445.230.274.8
 Keve Aluma Virginia Tech3630.815.81.96.50.80.91.853.833.378.5
 Jayden Gardner Virginia3532.715.31.46.40.50.41.550.121.479.3
 PJ Hall Clemson3027.615.51.65.80.51.31.849.330.878.1
 Blake Wesley Notre Dame3529.314.42.43.71.30.12.240.430.365.7
 Jake LaRavia Wake Forest3334.214.63.76.61.70.92.755.738.477.7
 John Hugley Pittsburgh3229.614.81.37.90.70.52.947.116.771.0
 Jordan Usher Georgia Tech3131.514.92.96.51.50.12.648.235.771.0
 Wendell Moore Jr. Duke3933.213.44.45.31.40.21.950.041.380.5
 RJ Davis UNC3933.913.53.64.31.00.21.942.536.783.3
 Dane Goodwin Notre Dame3533.513.61.34.70.60.11.050.646.182.3
 Jimmy Boeheim Syracuse3334.613.71.66.20.90.11.346.437.964.4
 Joseph Girard III Syracuse3334.113.84.12.81.60.02.839.340.588.2
 Cole Swider Syracuse3334.513.91.36.71.00.41.444.040.986.6
 Jericole Hellems NC State3234.413.71.34.61.20.51.939.339.584.3
 Charlie Moore Miami3732.512.44.62.62.00.22.144.736.473.7
 Paul Atkinson Notre Dame3527.512.51.76.90.70.71.858.70.075.0
 Jamarius Burton Pittsburgh3034.612.42.53.50.90.22.040.532.988.0
 Caleb Mills FSU2626.312.72.42.41.50.52.043.335.385.5
 Jesse Edwards Syracuse2427.812.01.06.61.12.81.369.10.059.8
 Mark Williams Duke3922.811.20.97.50.52.80.971.80.072.7
 Trevor Keels Duke3629.611.52.73.41.20.11.341.931.267.0
 Armaan Franklin Virginia3529.511.11.42.81.00.31.239.229.676.0
 Daivien Williamson Wake Forest3330.211.81.22.50.70.11.145.339.586.5
 Al-Amir Dawes Clemson3329.711.32.32.80.90.01.640.539.884.7
 Makai Ashton-Langford Boston College3334.612.03.43.91.50.32.139.629.375.2
 Demarr Langford Jr. Boston College3234.611.32.24.81.10.51.545.626.967.0
 Matthew Cleveland FSU2926.211.51.24.50.70.51.345.217.655.5
 A.J. Griffin Duke3923.510.41.03.90.50.60.649.344.779.2
 Jordan Miller Miami3630.810.01.16.01.80.60.956.129.270.6
 Justyn Mutts Virginia Tech3629.910.13.47.31.20.92.753.733.367.5
 Hunter Cattoor Virginia Tech3632.910.02.04.01.10.21.043.541.772.0
 Jaeden Zackery Boston College3334.510.42.73.21.70.22.046.347.771.2
 David Collins Clemson3228.810.32.36.91.60.21.951.338.859.8
 Femi Odukale Pittsburgh3132.410.83.43.51.00.52.839.133.063.0
 Hunter Tyson Clemson2525.510.01.35.50.80.31.046.434.278.6
 Malik Osborne FSU1727.610.00.96.91.00.20.641.035.783.1
 Nahiem Alleyne Virginia Tech3631.19.61.52.80.70.01.138.037.385.2
 Kihei Clark Virginia3536.010.04.42.90.90.12.238.734.678.2
 Cormac Ryan Notre Dame3530.09.21.94.80.90.21.145.440.780.6
 Dallas Walton Wake Forest3525.79.31.15.10.41.31.053.636.871.6
 Isaiah Mucius Wake Forest3427.29.50.83.20.80.31.142.236.281.0
 Nate Laszewski Notre Dame3428.89.30.86.50.50.51.151.445.685.1
 James Karnik Boston College3323.09.80.85.40.60.31.255.826.373.2
 Noah Locke Louisville3226.09.61.02.30.40.11.035.834.271.4
 Mouhamadou Gueye Pittsburgh3229.29.81.16.30.62.11.643.536.477.0
 Quinten Post Boston College3121.49.40.75.40.61.01.650.234.472.1
 Malik Williams Louisville2824.39.20.97.61.20.61.445.530.565.5
 Anthony Polite FSU2427.99.92.55.61.50.51.742.932.180.0
 Dawson Garcia UNC1620.69.00.85.50.40.31.340.537.579.2
 Ithiel Horton Pittsburgh1330.19.81.32.71.10.11.636.137.987.5
 Jeremy Roach Duke3928.18.63.12.40.80.11.641.032.076.3
 Storm Murphy Virginia Tech3626.98.02.91.90.40.01.643.336.175.0
 Reece Beekman Virginia3535.18.25.23.92.10.71.444.933.876.1
 Sam Waardenburg Miami3530.38.52.14.30.81.31.153.041.870.3
 Prentiss Hubb Notre Dame3533.78.94.03.20.70.21.536.631.373.3
 El Ellis Louisville3220.58.71.61.90.40.01.439.736.069.2
 Brevin Galloway Boston College2524.88.31.41.51.10.21.230.825.676.9
 Nick Honor Clemson3325.47.72.41.40.80.10.939.532.590.5
 Kyle Sturdivant Georgia Tech3125.37.82.32.60.90.01.241.733.877.1
 Dre Davis Louisville3020.07.40.83.00.60.51.442.720.874.5
 Casey Morsell NC State3024.37.20.73.61.10.10.635.335.066.1
 Sydney Curry Louisville2813.77.10.74.40.10.11.167.20.048.9
 Rayquan Evans FSU2724.88.03.12.51.50.41.639.333.385.5
 Damari Monsanto Wake Forest1716.17.30.83.40.80.11.139.639.560.0
 Darius Maddox Virginia Tech3617.06.40.51.90.30.20.651.350.678.8
 Kadin Shedrick Virginia3520.86.90.25.10.61.90.964.10.070.9
 Chase Hunter Clemson3322.76.71.82.70.50.21.045.134.575.0
 Cam Hayes NC State3220.97.01.92.30.70.11.433.625.377.6
 Jarrod West Louisville3228.26.12.92.51.40.01.237.732.778.9
 Dallan Coleman Georgia Tech3023.86.30.61.80.90.10.739.542.270.0
 Cam'Ron Fletcher FSU2916.36.80.93.40.90.21.547.536.275.8
 T.J. Bickerstaff Boston College2724.76.61.47.20.70.61.139.229.065.8
 Rodney Howard Georgia Tech2624.66.31.54.80.40.71.555.20.062.8
 Tristan Maxwell Georgia Tech515.66.40.41.60.20.00.633.340.050.0
 Sean Pedulla Virginia Tech3612.95.41.31.20.60.00.942.544.290.0
 Khadim Sy Wake Forest3419.46.00.54.60.50.61.353.634.753.7
 Naz Bohannon Clemson3321.25.71.74.10.40.11.252.650.068.6
 John Butler FSU3118.95.90.73.20.51.20.841.639.344.0
 Alex Hemenway Clemson3114.65.20.31.30.20.00.341.340.671.0
 Khalid Moore Georgia Tech3124.05.20.73.41.00.21.142.126.167.3
 Samuell Williamson Louisville3016.95.60.83.70.50.11.045.315.456.9
 Jae'Lyn Withers Louisville2918.25.80.64.60.70.41.541.023.466.7
 Matt Cross Louisville2819.25.80.53.90.60.51.238.428.469.4
 Deivon Smith Georgia Tech2319.55.72.03.41.00.21.740.927.860.9
 Tanor Ngom FSU2012.35.70.22.80.30.81.162.720.079.4
 Leaky Black UNC3829.74.92.74.30.90.71.046.633.386.8
 Anthony Walker Miami3714.04.90.62.40.80.50.846.223.560.0
 Francisco Caffaro Virginia3517.74.30.24.60.20.30.952.40.060.3
 Joey Baker Duke3411.84.50.41.20.40.00.543.240.577.8
 Trey Wertz Notre Dame3419.04.02.01.80.40.01.038.539.481.0
 Ebenezer Dowuona NC State3124.54.10.24.10.31.70.555.90.066.7
 Mason Faulkner Louisville3118.24.62.61.50.50.01.036.132.975.0
 Miles Kelly Georgia Tech2914.94.70.51.40.50.10.641.035.172.2
 Naheem Mcleod FSU1811.14.50.02.10.10.40.468.00.052.0
 David N'Guessan Virginia Tech3613.53.70.72.70.30.60.548.626.753.3
 Kody Stattmann Virginia3515.83.30.81.70.30.30.533.933.966.7
 Cameron Hildreth Wake Forest3312.93.81.12.80.60.11.146.227.669.6
 Jalen Warley FSU3119.33.72.51.91.20.31.333.130.067.5
 Wyatt Wilkes FSU3115.53.91.21.50.50.20.931.029.533.3
 Kerwin Walton UNC3113.33.40.41.20.20.10.537.335.4100.0
 William Jeffress Pittsburgh3121.03.40.63.30.70.41.029.820.866.0
 Ian Schieffelin Clemson3011.63.10.92.80.20.20.739.531.371.4
 Thomas Allen NC State2614.23.81.11.20.70.10.335.632.270.0
 Puff Johnson UNC2410.43.10.52.00.30.20.145.923.172.2
 Harrison Prieto FSU2112.63.80.21.90.30.20.255.945.544.4
 Daniel Oladapo Pittsburgh1510.53.30.31.90.20.11.380.00.055.6
 Bourama Sidibe Syracuse1311.83.00.42.80.70.80.565.20.069.2
 Sam Bearden Louisville12.03.00.00.01.00.00.0100.00.050.0
 Theo John Duke3811.12.80.42.60.40.80.459.70.062.5
 Bensley Joseph Miami3613.32.30.81.60.40.10.734.739.583.3
 Wooga Poplar Miami348.62.40.31.40.30.00.542.021.465.4
 Frank Anselem Syracuse3214.22.60.43.90.30.50.562.50.060.0
 Onyebuchi Ezeakudo Pittsburgh3218.72.11.21.70.60.00.834.837.527.3
 Symir Torrence Syracuse3013.02.62.91.60.40.10.941.033.350.0
 Jaylon Gibson NC State2914.02.70.32.70.30.40.454.70.050.0
 Breon Pass NC State258.82.20.61.40.20.00.535.327.685.7
 Nate Santos Pittsburgh2512.82.80.51.90.40.00.532.122.462.5
 John Ojiako Virginia Tech206.22.40.12.00.00.40.459.40.081.8
 Taine Murray Virginia197.72.00.10.90.10.10.239.434.850.0
 Igor Milicic Jr. Virginia166.32.10.20.90.30.30.237.936.450.0
 Anthony Harris UNC1411.72.60.60.40.10.00.848.160.088.9
 Saba Gigiberia Georgia Tech148.12.60.82.10.40.40.746.90.060.0
 Matthew Marsh Wake Forest136.22.80.01.60.30.10.166.70.075.0
 Jalon Moore Georgia Tech138.52.80.21.90.20.60.745.260.050.0
 Elijah Taylor Notre Dame33.72.70.00.70.00.30.7100.00.00.0
 Noah Collier Pittsburgh329.61.50.11.80.10.10.353.80.031.6
 Carter Whitt Wake Forest3111.91.71.51.60.30.11.328.822.042.9
 Kanye Jones Boston College309.71.80.20.70.20.00.726.424.458.3
 Dontrez Styles UNC305.82.00.11.40.20.10.443.616.753.3
 Benny Williams Syracuse2911.51.90.21.40.40.20.634.49.159.1
 Justin McKoy UNC297.21.10.41.40.10.10.422.225.080.0
 Bates Jones Duke275.21.40.41.10.10.10.238.231.0100.0
 Ben Middlebrooks Clemson266.41.20.31.10.30.20.459.10.062.5
 Jaylen Blakes Duke214.41.00.50.70.20.00.428.629.40.0
 Roosevelt Wheeler Louisville216.61.60.11.70.20.20.263.20.075.0
 Gianni Thompson Boston College197.51.30.11.00.10.20.432.133.360.0
 Malachi Poindexter Virginia196.31.00.40.50.00.00.250.037.50.0
 Carson McCorkle Virginia164.81.30.30.50.10.10.333.331.30.0
 Ernest Ross NC State147.11.60.01.70.20.40.442.90.050.0
 Robert Mccray V Wake Forest144.11.90.20.60.10.10.355.640.050.0
 JJ Traynor Louisville117.61.50.11.30.20.10.538.933.30.0
 Justin Vander Baan Boston College115.21.20.21.40.20.10.250.00.070.0
 Michael Savarino Duke112.31.10.00.50.10.00.140.044.40.0
 Frederick Scott Boston College79.41.70.32.10.00.01.023.522.250.0
 J.R. Konieczny Notre Dame73.11.60.10.10.40.10.383.3100.00.0
 Paddy Casey Syracuse72.41.40.60.10.00.00.350.033.3100.0
 Tony Sanders Jr. Notre Dame62.51.00.00.20.00.00.033.333.375.0
 Elijah Morgan Notre Dame62.31.00.70.50.30.00.20.00.0100.0
 Chris LaValle Syracuse51.21.20.40.20.20.00.250.00.00.0
 Grant Van Beveren Wake Forest43.01.50.01.00.00.00.060.00.00.0
 RJ Kennah Wake Forest12.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
 Deng Gak Miami264.90.90.20.70.10.20.053.30.087.5
 D'Marco Dunn UNC234.11.00.30.30.00.00.329.020.033.3
 Quincy Ballard FSU184.70.90.11.20.10.60.270.00.033.3
 Daniel Nauseef Clemson170.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Lucas Taylor Wake Forest153.10.10.20.10.20.00.30.00.050.0
 Lynn Kidd Clemson150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Olivier-Maxence Prosper Clemson150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 O'Neil McBride Clemson150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Wells Hoag Clemson150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Jordan Meka Georgia Tech1512.50.80.72.90.40.70.421.40.00.0
 Jonathan Baehre Clemson150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Clyde Trapp Clemson150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Aamir Simms Clemson150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 John Newman III Clemson150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Chris Payton Pittsburgh133.10.80.20.80.10.10.466.7100.033.3
 John Bol Ajak Syracuse125.10.40.41.20.00.10.328.60.050.0
 Justin Lindner FSU113.20.50.90.40.10.00.628.650.00.0
 Jackson Watkins UNC110.30.10.10.20.10.00.00.00.050.0
 Rob Landry UNC110.30.00.00.00.00.00.10.00.00.0
 Camden Johnson Virginia Tech101.70.30.10.20.20.00.033.350.00.0
 Lynn Kidd Virginia Tech102.50.70.01.10.00.20.337.50.0100.0
 Andrew Kenny Boston College103.00.20.10.60.00.00.00.00.0100.0
 Keenan Worthington Duke92.70.30.01.30.00.00.050.00.025.0
 Jalen Haynes Virginia Tech92.80.80.00.60.00.00.242.90.033.3
 Ben Varga Virginia Tech91.80.30.10.00.00.00.012.516.70.0
 Chris McGahren Virginia80.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Matt Zona Notre Dame82.30.80.00.90.10.40.150.00.080.0
 Max Amadasun Pittsburgh71.30.30.00.30.10.00.050.00.00.0
 Chase Graham NC State71.00.00.00.00.10.00.30.00.00.0
 Ryan McAdoo UNC72.00.00.00.40.10.00.10.00.00.0
 Miles Lester Wake Forest72.40.90.10.40.00.00.322.222.20.0
 Parker Fox Clemson61.50.50.00.50.20.20.333.333.30.0
 Filippos Gkogkos Miami61.00.00.00.20.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Nick Giancola Syracuse61.00.00.00.50.00.00.20.00.00.0
 Chaz Owens Syracuse61.80.70.20.30.00.00.0100.00.00.0
 Quinn Pemberton Boston College62.50.20.30.20.00.00.20.00.050.0
 Isaac Spainhour FSU61.80.80.00.50.20.00.233.325.00.0
 Duwe Farris UNC61.70.80.00.50.00.00.0100.00.050.0
 Alex Nunnally NC State61.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Devin Foster Clemson61.20.00.00.20.00.00.30.00.00.0
 Jack Nauseef Clemson51.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Gabe Wiznitzer Louisville56.20.40.20.80.00.20.2100.00.00.0
 Max Thorpe FSU52.00.00.00.40.20.00.40.00.00.0
 Arthur Cordes Syracuse51.40.60.00.20.00.00.233.3100.00.0
 Creighton Lebo UNC51.60.00.00.00.20.00.40.00.00.0
 Anthony Mathis Jr. Wake Forest41.50.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.0
 Brad Colbert Louisville41.50.30.00.30.00.00.30.00.050.0
 Harlond Beverly Miami49.30.51.31.80.50.00.514.30.00.0
 Chase Coleman Virginia41.50.50.00.00.30.00.550.00.00.0
 Thomas Oosterbroek Miami41.30.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
 Spencer Hubbard Duke32.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.050.0
 Abe Atiyeh Boston College31.00.30.00.00.30.00.00.00.050.0
 Cleveland Yates FSU32.70.00.30.00.00.30.00.00.00.0
 Aidan Fisch Pittsburgh30.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Shane Feldman Syracuse21.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Jonathan Noel Boston College20.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Bubba Parham Georgia Tech220.50.02.00.51.50.00.00.00.00.0
 Jayden Nixon Virginia22.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Niko Ruffin Syracuse21.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Kevin Dunn Wake Forest21.50.00.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Stanley Borden Duke11.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Brayden Daniels Georgia Tech11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Barrett Waldrop FSU13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Tariq Ingraham Wake Forest14.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Manny Bates NC State11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Robby Carmody Notre Dame10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Coleman Boyd Georgia Tech11.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Ashton Myles-Devore Louisville11.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.0
 Drew Schultz Louisville00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Nike Sibande Pittsburgh00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Joshua Beadle Clemson00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Devin McGlockton Boston College00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Jehloni James Georgia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Kadin Shedrick Virginia00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Dereon Seabron NC State00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Chayce Smith Pittsburgh00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Curtis Aiken Jr. Pittsburgh00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Jermontae Hill Georgia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Mike James Louisville00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 John Horner FSU00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Michael Brown FSU00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Alex Wade Notre Dame00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Greg Gantt NC State00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Rodney Miller Jr. Miami00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Jakai Robinson Miami00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Luc Robinson Wake Forest00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)

Privacy Policy