Indiana at Michigan College Basketball Live Stats on 01/14/2010 - SCACCHoops.com

Indiana at Michigan College Basketball Live Stats on 01/14/2010

Home | Back to the NCAA Scoreboard

Last Updated: 10/24/2021 11:14:32 PM

Indiana
45
0:00
Final
Michigan
69

View NCAA Scoreboard | @scacchoops on Twitter |   |  |  Bookmark and Share

View NCAA Scoreboard 
Bookmark and Share

View Stats All | 1st Half | 2nd Half

Indiana
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
WATFORD,CHRISTIAN *1625810347-152-30-334-24
JONES III,VERDELL *7341000423-141-20-536-23
PRITCHARD,TOM600000343-50-00-021-24
RIVERS,JEREMIAH *621330142-62-40-031-20
HULLS,JORDAN *511300212-70-11-536-27
DUMES,DEVAN310100011-31-10-213-2
ELSTON,DEREK200100311-20-10-010-2
MOORE,DANIEL000010210-00-00-04-3
MUNIRU,BAWA000000000-00-00-000
CAPOBIANCO,BOBBY *000202040-00-00-015-3
TEAM  11  1      
Totals459122952192219-526-121-15200-128
Percentages 36.5%50.0%6.7%  
Embed This Table On Your Website
Michigan
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
HARRIS,MANNY2131601417-146-61-33327
SIMS,DESHAWN2024832238-134-50-13828
LUCAS-PERRY,LAVAL712500322-62-21-4249
NOVAK,ZACK612500123-80-00-33222
VOGRICH,MATT501210112-30-01-2100
MORRIS,DARIUS440430121-32-20-13220
DOUGLASS,STU420130241-51-21-42019
GIBSON,ZACK200101000-02-20-02-3
WRIGHT,ANTHONY000010100-00-00-083
PERSON,COREY000000000-00-00-010
TEAM  24  1      
Totals69131236114161524-5217-194-18200125
Percentages 46.2%89.5%22.2%  
Embed This Table On Your Website

* indicates starter
** +/- data is estimated due to inconsistent substitution data
BOLD indicates currently on the floor

These stats are unofficial and reliant on a 3rd party service. If the stats are not updating, it is out of the control of SCACCHoops.com.

Team Stats
  Indiana Michigan
Bonus-PF No-0 No-0
Poss 63.8 63.6
Off Eff 70.5 108.5
eFG% 37.5 50.0
TO % 29.8 25.2
O Reb % 33.3 41.4
D Reb % 58.6 66.7
FT Rate 23.1 36.5
% Safe 0.0 100.0
FG % 36.5 46.2
FT % 50.0 89.5
3P % 6.7 22.2
2P % 48.6 58.8
3FGA/FGA 28.8 34.6
Block % 3.1 6.3
Steal % 7.8 17.3
A/FGM 47.4 54.2
A/TO 0.5 0.8

Glossary of Terms

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)

Privacy Policy