SCACCHoops.com: Mobile Stats

Florida Atlantic at UNC

View Live Stats for Non-Mobile Devices

Refresh Page |  Auto-Refresh Page  |  Team Stats
Florida Atlantic56
UNC80
2nd 00:00
Florida Atlantic
PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOFGFGAFTFTA3P3PAPF
GANTT,GREG1813011717004103
BERTONE,PABLO9341132836262
SEKELJA,DRAGAN9321033622114
MOODY,STEFAN81410631200271
BAKER,CAVON63510211046042
MCCOY,JORDAN20100011501003
TRAPP,JACKSON2000100122010
THORNTON,DEVONTE1010000012000
MATTISON,ANDRE1021110112003
PENN,KELVIN0030000100002
TEAM  2          
Totals56113654171761132192920
UNC
PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOFGFGAFTFTA3P3PAPF
James Michael McAdoo1901120381734003
Reggie Bullock16431126712342
Brice Johnson 12140015923003
Joel James 11181024536002
PJ Hairston6281112812122
Leslie McDonald5222112602121
Dexter Strickland4310001426013
Luke Davis3100001100110
Marcus Paige2640031800040
J.P. Tokoto2230011300002
Wade Moody0000010100000
Frank Tanner0010000100001
James Manor0000000100010
Denzel Robinson0000000000000
Desmond Hubert0130220002000
Jackson Simmons0010000000000
TEAM  7          
Totals80235675173171122761519

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)

Privacy Policy