SCACCHoops.com: Mobile Stats

FSU at Boston College

View Live Stats for Non-Mobile Devices

Refresh Page |  Auto-Refresh Page  |  Team Stats
FSU60
Boston College64
2nd 00:00
FSU
PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOFGFGAFTFTA3P3PAPF
Michael Snaer161701061834172
Bernard James12070124445004
Ian Miller12121024822253
Deividas Dulkys7141123500132
Okaro White7042032333004
Xavier Gibson4050321512112
Luke Loucks2411001800041
Jeff Peterson0110010200002
Jon Kreft0010020000001
T WHISNANT0000000000001
TEAM  2          
Totals6083456142153131652022
Boston College
PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOFGFGAFTFTA3P3PAPF
Jordan Daniels195330161336472
Matt Humphrey152201241059253
Ryan Anderson140621341255132
Lonnie Jackson12140103633352
Dennis Clifford2100111300004
G MOTON0110010100010
John Cahill0022000000001
KC Caudill0000000100001
John Cain Carney0120000000000
Deirunas Visockas0311020200010
TEAM  6          
Totals641427841018481623102215
RSS Feed  
SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)