at College Basketball Live Stats on - SCACCHoops.com

at College Basketball Live Stats on

Home | Back to the NCAA Scoreboard

Last Updated: 8/31/2015 8:15:59 AM

47
00:00
2nd
83

View NCAA Scoreboard | @scacchoops on Twitter |  Bookmark and Share

View NCAA Scoreboard
Bookmark and Share

View Stats All | 1st Half | 2nd Half

PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS
IVERSON,MATT1401600115-142-22-329
CRAGGS,MATTHEW *1302711046-100-01-335
CALLOWAY,QUINTEN620020122-50-02-428
JACKSON,KENDALL513900232-31-20-023
NASH,TERRY *520121432-70-01-226
SIMON,JOE201100011-10-00-06
JOHNSON,SCOOTER *201300231-70-00-012
CAMERON,TJ *010200000-40-00-327
SMITH,MICHAEL000000000-00-00-04
PELKOFER,STEPHEN *022210010-70-00-533
HUSS,SPENCER000000000-10-00-02
TEAM  01        
Totals478103262111819-593-46-20225
Percentages 32.2%75.0%30.0% 
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS
STAUSKAS,NIK1720200225-83-44-619
ALBRECHT,SPIKE *1660300204-75-53-630
HARDAWAY JR,TIM *1350810013-95-72-529
ROBINSON III,GLENN *1311110005-81-12-323
MORGAN,JORDAN *9051211004-81-20-021
MCGARY,MITCH516902212-41-50-017
VOGRICH,MATT *412410012-70-00-418
LEVERT,CARIS301100101-50-01-210
AKUNNE,ESO301100101-20-01-27
BARTELSTEIN,JOSH000100000-00-20-02
PERSON,COREY010000000-00-00-02
MCLIMANS,BLAKE001100000-30-00-27
BIELFELDT,MAX000301000-20-00-110
TEAM  24        
Totals83171950448527-6316-2613-31195
Percentages 42.9%61.5%41.9% 

* indicates starter
BOLD indicates currently on the floor

These stats are unofficial and reliant on a 3rd party service. If the stats are not updating, it is out of the control of SCACCHoops.com.

Team Stats
 
Bonus-PF Yes-8 No-4
Tempo 61.6 62.4
Off Eff 76.3 133.0
eFG% 37.3 53.2
TO % 17.9 12.8
O Reb % 24.4 46.3
D Reb % 53.7 75.6
FT Rate 6.8 41.3
% Safe 0.0 100.0
FG % 32.2 42.9
FT % 75.0 61.5
3P % 30.0 41.9
2P % 33.3 43.8
3FGA/FGA 33.9 49.2
Block % 3.2 6.4
Steal % 9.7 6.4
A/FGM 42.1 63.0
A/TO 0.7 2.1

Glossary of Terms

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)