Vanderbilt at Arkansas College Basketball Live Stats on 02/05/2019 - SCACCHoops.com

Vanderbilt at Arkansas College Basketball Live Stats on 02/05/2019

Home | Back to the NCAA Scoreboard

Last Updated: 3/22/2019 8:17:20 AM

Vanderbilt
66
00:00
Final
Arkansas
69

View NCAA Scoreboard | Saben Lee | SECN | @scacchoops on Twitter |   |  Simulate with NCAAGameSim.com |  Bookmark and Share

View NCAA Scoreboard 
Bookmark and Share

View Stats All

Vanderbilt
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
TOYE,JOE1802410226-112-44-6280
SHITTU,SIMISOLA1225801434-74-50-0270
LEE,SABEN1140101353-33-42-2230
NESMITH,AARON820520243-100-02-6340
RYAN,MATT620200121-53-31-5210
BROWN,CLEVON602710043-50-30-1240
WETZELL,YANNI501212002-41-20-0160
MOYER,MATTHEW000100010-20-00-0100
EVANS,MAXWELL020000120-20-00-1170
Totals6612103054132322-4913-219-212000
Percentages 44.9%61.9%42.9%  
Embed This Table On Your Website
Arkansas
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
GAFFORD,DANIEL2832902229-1410-120-0330
JOE,ISAIAH1851400026-110-06-10340
JONES,MASON720110212-72-31-5320
EMBERY-SIMPSON,KEYSHAWN500100012-50-01-2140
BAILEY,ADRIO411310132-50-00-0190
CHANEY,REGGIE301200311-21-20-0180
SILLS,DESI230000100-12-20-0100
HARRIS,JALEN231500031-60-10-2300
OSABUOHIEN,GABE010120140-00-00-0100
Totals691862642101723-5115-208-192000
Percentages 45.1%75.0%42.1%  
Embed This Table On Your Website

* indicates starter
** +/- data is estimated due to inconsistent substitution data
BOLD indicates currently on the floor

These stats are unofficial and reliant on a 3rd party service. If the stats are not updating, it is out of the control of SCACCHoops.com.

Team Stats
  Vanderbilt Arkansas
Bonus-PF No-0 No-0
Poss 60.4 63
Off Eff 109.3 109.5
eFG% 54.1 52.9
TO % 21.5 15.9
O Reb % 33.3 23.1
D Reb % 76.9 66.7
FT Rate 42.9 39.2
% Safe 0.0 100.0
FG % 44.9 45.1
FT % 61.9 75.0
3P % 42.9 42.1
2P % 46.4 46.9
3FGA/FGA 42.9 37.3
Block % 6.6 3.2
Steal % 8.3 6.3
A/FGM 54.5 78.3
A/TO 0.9 1.8

Glossary of Terms

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)

Privacy Policy