Purdue at Western Kentucky College Basketball Live Stats on 11/23/2017 - SCACCHoops.com

Purdue at Western Kentucky College Basketball Live Stats on 11/23/2017

Home | Back to the NCAA Scoreboard

Last Updated: 12/12/2017 9:46:55 PM

Purdue
73
00:00
Final
Western Kentucky
77

View NCAA Scoreboard | Imperial Arena | ESPN3 | @scacchoops on Twitter |   |  Simulate with NCAAGameSim.com |  Bookmark and Share

Last Play: NELSON,MAREK (Western Kentucky) DEF REBOUND View More »

View NCAA Scoreboard 
Bookmark and Share

View Stats All | 1st Half | 2nd Half

Purdue
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
HAAS,ISAAC2221600347-88-100-0400
THOMPSON,PJ1921200145-124-45-10400
EDWARDS,VINCENT1034600224-132-20-4400
EDWARDS,CARSEN921500524-100-01-3400
MATHIAS,DAKOTA571400041-82-21-6400
HAARMS,MATT401200022-30-00-010
CLINE,RYAN301500121-40-01-410
EIFERT,GRADY110000000-21-20-010
EASTERN,NOJEL000000110-00-00-010
TEAM  04         
Totals7317103400132124-6017-208-272040
Percentages 40.0%85.0%29.6%  
Embed This Table On Your Website
Western Kentucky
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
JOHNSON,JUSTIN1713900128-151-70-4400
HOLLINGSWORTH,TAVEION1532600305-103-42-3400
OHMER,JAKE1500000205-62-23-310
THOMPSON,DARIUS1240400144-84-40-2400
BEARDEN,LAMONTE841300411-56-70-0400
COLEBY,DWIGHT603400143-60-00-0400
MILLER,TYLER201200001-10-00-010
NELSON,MAREK220500031-30-00-010
TEAM  03         
Totals7714103600121428-5416-245-122030
Percentages 51.9%66.7%41.7%  
Embed This Table On Your Website

* indicates starter
** +/- data is estimated due to inconsistent substitution data
BOLD indicates currently on the floor

These stats are unofficial and reliant on a 3rd party service. If the stats are not updating, it is out of the control of SCACCHoops.com.

Team Stats
  Purdue Western Kentucky
Bonus-PF Dbl-11 Yes-8
Poss 71 65.6
Off Eff 102.8 117.4
eFG% 46.7 56.5
TO % 18.3 18.3
O Reb % 27.8 29.4
D Reb % 70.6 72.2
FT Rate 33.3 44.4
% Safe 0.0 100.0
FG % 40.0 51.9
FT % 85.0 66.7
3P % 29.6 41.7
2P % 48.5 54.8
3FGA/FGA 45.0 22.2
Block % 0.0 0.0
Steal % 0.0 0.0
A/FGM 70.8 50.0
A/TO 1.3 1.2

Glossary of Terms

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)

Privacy Policy