Dayton at Saint Louis College Basketball Live Stats on 02/05/2019 - SCACCHoops.com

Dayton at Saint Louis College Basketball Live Stats on 02/05/2019

Home | Back to the NCAA Scoreboard

Last Updated: 5/24/2019 2:58:53 PM

Dayton
60
00:00
Final
Saint Louis
73

View NCAA Scoreboard | Jalen Crutcher | CBSSN | @scacchoops on Twitter |   |  Simulate with NCAAGameSim.com |  Bookmark and Share

View NCAA Scoreboard 
Bookmark and Share

View Stats All

Dayton
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
CUNNINGHAM,JOSH1206710245-112-30-1320
TOPPIN,OBADIAH1131510142-67-80-0280
CRUTCHER,JALEN1130301205-150-01-6380
MIKESELL,RYAN911610233-82-21-5300
LANDERS,TREY800500114-80-00-1330
COHILL,DWAYNE720200143-30-11-1160
POLICELLI,FRANKIE201100121-10-10-030
DAVIS,JORDAN000100220-20-00-2200
Totals60993031122023-5411-153-162000
Percentages 42.6%73.3%18.8%  
Embed This Table On Your Website
Saint Louis
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
FOREMAN,DJ1805932137-104-110-0360
BESS,JAVON1421300135-153-31-8310
THATCH JR,FRED1203721233-44-42-3220
ISABELL,TRAMAINE1140310103-105-50-4350
FRENCH,HASAHN1004802254-42-60-0190
GOODWIN,JORDAN554710121-102-31-2390
WILEY,DION300100011-40-01-3180
Totals731117387581724-5720-325-202000
Percentages 42.1%62.5%25.0%  
Embed This Table On Your Website

* indicates starter
** +/- data is estimated due to inconsistent substitution data
BOLD indicates currently on the floor

These stats are unofficial and reliant on a 3rd party service. If the stats are not updating, it is out of the control of SCACCHoops.com.

Team Stats
  Dayton Saint Louis
Bonus-PF No-0 No-0
Poss 63 60.8
Off Eff 95.2 120.1
eFG% 45.4 46.5
TO % 19.0 13.2
O Reb % 30.0 44.7
D Reb % 55.3 70.0
FT Rate 27.8 56.1
% Safe 0.0 100.0
FG % 42.6 42.1
FT % 73.3 62.5
3P % 18.8 25.0
2P % 52.6 51.4
3FGA/FGA 29.6 35.1
Block % 1.6 8.2
Steal % 4.8 11.5
A/FGM 39.1 45.8
A/TO 0.8 1.4

Glossary of Terms

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)

Privacy Policy