Auburn at South Carolina College Basketball Live Stats on 02/17/2018 - SCACCHoops.com

Auburn at South Carolina College Basketball Live Stats on 02/17/2018

Home | Back to the NCAA Scoreboard

Last Updated: 9/18/2018 7:01:53 PM

Auburn
75
00:00
Final
South Carolina
84

View NCAA Scoreboard | Colonial Life Arena | SECN | @scacchoops on Twitter |   |  |  Bookmark and Share

Last Play: SILVA,CHRIS (South Carolina) DEF REBOUND View More »

View NCAA Scoreboard 
Bookmark and Share

View Stats All | 1st Half | 2nd Half

Auburn
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
HERON,MUSTAPHA1615700123-1210-110-2340
HARPER,JARED1312410952-88-101-4330
OKEKE,CHUMA1124920044-92-51-4240
BROWN,BRYCE1000000213-162-22-13350
MURRAY,DESEAN714512143-61-10-1300
SPENCER,HORACE612502052-42-20-0130
MITCHELL,DAVION610100022-42-30-1120
DUNBAR,MALIK511400341-22-21-160
MCLEMORE,ANFERNEE100512010-21-20-1130
Totals758184056162820-6330-385-272000
Percentages 31.7%78.9%18.5%  
Embed This Table On Your Website
South Carolina
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
BOOKER,FRANK1932511135-115-74-9320
SILVA,CHRIS14141132243-68-90-0280
MYERS,WESLEY1311420153-96-81-2290
GRAVETT,HASSANI931420333-52-21-1310
KOTSAR,MAIK800120333-102-40-0170
MINAYA,JUSTIN811200134-70-00-3230
CUDD,JASON601100042-22-20-050
HAASE,FELIPE523601031-43-40-3180
HINSON,EVAN220111211-40-10-1170
Totals84131335115132925-5828-376-192000
Percentages 43.1%75.7%31.6%  
Embed This Table On Your Website

* indicates starter
** +/- data is estimated due to inconsistent substitution data
BOLD indicates currently on the floor

These stats are unofficial and reliant on a 3rd party service. If the stats are not updating, it is out of the control of SCACCHoops.com.

Team Stats
  Auburn South Carolina
Bonus-PF Dbl-17 Dbl-18
Poss 76.2 72.8
Off Eff 98.4 115.4
eFG% 35.7 48.3
TO % 21.0 17.9
O Reb % 45.0 37.1
D Reb % 62.9 55.0
FT Rate 60.3 63.8
% Safe 0.0 100.0
FG % 31.7 43.1
FT % 78.9 75.7
3P % 18.5 31.6
2P % 41.7 48.7
3FGA/FGA 42.9 32.8
Block % 7.9 6.9
Steal % 6.6 15.1
A/FGM 40.0 52.0
A/TO 0.5 1.0

Glossary of Terms

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)

Privacy Policy