SCACCHoops.com: Mobile Stats

Ohio at UNC

View Live Stats for Non-Mobile Devices

Refresh Page |  Stop Auto-Refresh Page  |  Team Stats
Ohio65
UNC73
OT 00:00
Ohio
PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOFGFGAFTFTA3P3PAPF
OFFUTT,WALTER26230001018016105
KELLOGG,NICK14280004522451
COOPER,DJ1052000320331103
BALTIC,IVO72500031100124
KEELY,REGGIE6130002722002
HALL,TJ2210001600034
TAYLOR,STEVIE0000000100010
JOHNSON,RICARDO0110000100010
SMITH,JON0140000200003
TEAM  3          
Totals651630000237178123222
UNC
PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOFGFGAFTFTA3P3PAPF
Tyler Zeller2002300081447004
Reggie Bullock17410000613005101
John Henson141900061026000
Harrison Barnes125600031546282
James Michael McAdoo6220002223000
Stilman White2600000422013
PJ Hairston2000001400022
Justin Watts0140000000001
TEAM  8          
Totals7319620002662142472113
RSS Feed  
SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)