Oregon State at Utah College Basketball Live Stats on 02/04/2012 - SCACCHoops.com

Oregon State at Utah College Basketball Live Stats on 02/04/2012

Home | Back to the NCAA Scoreboard

Last Updated: 8/4/2015 2:24:39 AM

Oregon State
0
00:00
Final
Utah
0

View NCAA Scoreboard | @scacchoops on Twitter |  Bookmark and Share

View NCAA Scoreboard
Bookmark and Share

View Stats All | 1st Half | 2nd Half

Oregon State
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
CUNNINGHAM,JARED *2012440537-166-90-23515
COLLIER,DEVON *1412501046-102-20-02413
BURTON,JOE *8521160314-80-00-03425
MCSHANE,KEVIN701200113-31-20-0146
BRANDT,ANGUS *601210222-62-30-1184
STARKS,AHMAD *610020043-70-00-1236
MORELAND,ERIC504410132-41-20-0122
NELSON,ROBERTO540110221-73-30-42321
BARTON,CHALLE510200011-23-40-187
MURPHY,RHYS000110000-00-00-072
MITCHELL,CJ000100000-00-00-011
JONES,DANIEL000000000-00-00-011
TEAM  66         
Totals76131839161142129-6318-250-9200103
Percentages 46.0%72.0%0.0%  
Embed This Table On Your Website
Utah
PlayerPTSASTORREBSTLBLKTOPFFGFT3PMINS+/- **
MARTIN,CEDRIC *1910121355-115-64-833-11
WASHBURN,JASON *1514618005-85-50-034-12
STOREY,KAREEM *860010942-54-50-127-3
FARR,DIJON *513800132-30-01-217-6
DAWSON,JAVON510210212-41-20-019-16
ODUNSI,ANTHONY310310351-31-20-117-6
MORTENSEN,ALEX200010211-20-00-05-5
HINES,CHRIS *110300220-81-20-630-19
WILKINSON,BLAKE001100020-00-00-05-5
PERKINS,KYLE000200000-00-00-08-10
MATTHEWS,GEORGE001301000-10-00-153
TEAM  01         
Totals5812930710232318-4517-225-19200-90
Percentages 40.0%77.3%26.3%  
Embed This Table On Your Website

* indicates starter
** +/- data is estimated due to inconsistent substitution data
BOLD indicates currently on the floor

These stats are unofficial and reliant on a 3rd party service. If the stats are not updating, it is out of the control of SCACCHoops.com.

Team Stats
  Oregon State Utah
Bonus-PF Dbl-11 Dbl-13
Tempo 69 67.8
Off Eff 110.1 85.5
eFG% 46.0 45.6
TO % 20.3 33.9
O Reb % 46.2 30.0
D Reb % 70.0 53.8
FT Rate 39.7 48.9
% Safe 100.0 0.0
FG % 46.0 40.0
FT % 72.0 77.3
3P % 0.0 26.3
2P % 53.7 50.0
3FGA/FGA 14.3 42.2
Block % 1.4 14.7
Steal % 23.2 10.3
A/FGM 44.8 66.7
A/TO 0.9 0.5

Glossary of Terms

SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)