Alabama at Georgia Tech College Basketball Live Stats on 01/03/2012 - SCACCHoops.com

Alabama at Georgia Tech College Basketball Live Stats on 01/03/2012

Home | Back to the NCAA Scoreboard

Overview Box Score Tempo-Based Shot Data Lineup +/- Game Trends Game Thread (0) Watch

Last Updated: 10/20/2014 3:05:41 AM

Alabama
73
Alabama
00:12
2nd
Georgia Tech
48
Georgia Tech

View Live Stats Optimized for Mobile Devices | View NCAA Scoreboard | @scacchoops on Twitter |  Bookmark and Share


Alabama
 TotalDunkLayupJumper3 PTR
PlayerAttMadeMadeAtt%MadeAtt%MadeAtt%MadeAtt%
COOPER,RODNEY24000.022100.0010.0010.0
EBLEN,BEN01000.0000.0000.0010.0
ENGSTROM,CARL00000.0000.0000.0000.0
GOODE,JULIAN00000.0000.0000.0000.0
GREEN,JAMYCHAL4722100.01250.01333.3000.0
HANKERSON,CHARLES23000.011100.0010.011100.0
JACOBS,NICK29000.01333.31616.7000.0
LACEY,TREVOR15000.011100.0000.0040.0
MITCHELL,TONY61022100.011100.02366.71425.0
RANDOLPH,LEVI25000.02450.0010.0000.0
RELEFORD,TREVOR88000.055100.022100.011100.0
STEELE,ANDREW22000.022100.0000.0000.0
Totals295444100.0162176.261735.331225.0

Georgia Tech
 TotalDunkLayupJumper3 PTR
PlayerAttMadeMadeAtt%MadeAtt%MadeAtt%MadeAtt%
Nate Hicks01000.0010.0000.0000.0
McPherson Moore 00000.0000.0000.0000.0
Aaron Peek00000.0000.0000.0000.0
Brandon Reed310000.011100.0030.02633.3
Daniel Miller04000.0020.0020.0000.0
GLEN RICE27000.0010.01250.01425.0
Jason Morris04000.0010.0020.0010.0
Julian Royal46000.022100.02366.7010.0
Kammeon Holsey7911100.04580.02366.7000.0
Mfon Udofia37000.01333.31250.01250.0
Nick Foreman00000.0000.0000.0000.0
Pierre Jordan11000.0000.011100.0000.0
Totals204911100.081650.071838.941428.6

Get premium live stats for a month for FREE.

RSS Feed  
SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)