SCACCHoops.com: ACC Statistical League Leaders

League Leaders

Conference Games Only

Click on Column Headers to sort
NameTeamGPMinsPtsAstsRbdsStlsBlksTOsFG%3P%FT%
 TJ Warren NC State3535.424.91.17.11.80.62.452.526.769.0
 Jabari Parker Duke3530.719.11.28.71.11.22.347.135.874.8
 Jerian Grant Notre Dame1235.619.06.22.52.00.31.851.840.886.5
 Olivier Hanlan Boston College3236.318.52.93.40.80.12.444.734.781.1
 KJ McDaniels Clemson3633.717.11.67.11.12.72.346.030.484.2
 Lamar Patterson Pittsburgh3632.617.14.34.91.40.32.644.138.875.4
 Marcus Paige UNC3435.517.54.23.21.50.22.144.038.987.7
 Rodney Hood  Duke3532.916.12.13.90.70.31.546.442.080.1
 CJ Fair Syracuse3437.816.51.36.41.30.82.542.927.672.5
 Rion Brown Miami3335.415.52.35.80.80.11.543.231.775.6
 Aaron Thomas FSU3631.514.51.84.21.60.32.445.437.180.8
 James Michael McAdoo UNC3430.114.21.76.81.30.91.445.80.053.7
 Ryan Anderson Boston College3231.414.31.47.30.80.61.948.926.773.9
 Dezmine Wells Maryland3230.614.92.24.31.10.82.548.130.481.7
 Okaro White FSU3630.013.60.96.80.81.11.951.437.579.8
 Ian Miller FSU3328.413.72.82.50.70.02.944.939.987.3
 Pat Connaughton Notre Dame3237.213.72.97.21.10.61.245.237.881.5
 Eric Atkins Notre Dame3237.813.94.92.81.20.21.942.437.067.7
 Trae Golden Georgia Tech3130.513.33.12.60.50.12.039.732.478.3
 Garrick Sherman Notre Dame3128.613.60.97.20.70.62.550.637.570.1
 Jarell Eddie Virginia Tech3132.613.31.25.40.40.41.735.537.677.8
 Seth Allen Maryland2029.513.43.02.00.90.31.740.638.074.5
 Malcolm Brogdon Virginia3731.412.72.75.41.20.11.441.337.087.5
 Talib Zanna Pittsburgh3530.313.00.58.60.60.81.558.60.066.7
 Trevor Cooney Syracuse3432.112.11.12.11.90.10.840.437.584.1
 Tyler Ennis Syracuse3435.712.95.43.42.10.21.741.135.376.5
 Jerami Grant Syracuse3231.412.11.46.80.80.61.249.60.067.4
 Codi Miller-McIntyre Wake Forest3232.212.64.23.10.80.02.043.320.062.8
 Joe Harris Virginia3728.812.02.32.90.90.21.344.140.064.0
 Quinn Cook Duke3529.811.64.42.21.30.01.643.537.183.8
 Marcus Georges-Hunt Georgia Tech3331.211.72.14.30.80.21.641.634.167.4
 Devin Thomas Wake Forest3328.111.11.57.50.60.92.553.90.052.9
 Jake Layman Maryland3231.811.70.95.01.10.81.240.136.571.9
 Evan Smotrycz Maryland3127.911.01.76.00.80.21.639.936.774.6
 Robert Carter Georgia Tech2326.811.41.18.40.81.11.846.525.965.3
 Adam Smith Virginia Tech1425.811.02.12.30.10.01.438.435.881.8
 Ralston Turner NC State3626.110.50.92.50.60.10.940.637.270.4
 Cameron Wright Pittsburgh3630.910.52.63.31.80.21.445.623.367.0
 Brice Johnson  UNC3419.410.30.96.10.71.31.256.40.062.2
 Travis McKie Wake Forest3329.010.71.34.10.90.61.241.431.580.9
 Daniel Miller Georgia Tech3330.810.91.57.81.22.41.557.80.061.6
 Garrius Adams Miami3333.410.22.94.81.30.21.936.625.567.1
 Coron Williams Wake Forest3325.210.21.22.20.70.10.346.640.383.8
 Leslie McDonald UNC2527.110.41.52.00.40.11.138.631.262.1
 Ben Emelogu Virginia Tech2227.210.51.93.10.60.21.539.637.068.1
 Rod Hall Clemson3633.29.74.02.50.40.12.043.332.875.7
 Rasheed Sulaimon  Duke3425.69.92.42.40.80.01.140.241.076.8
 J.P. Tokoto UNC3428.69.33.15.81.60.51.948.922.250.0
 Nick Faust Maryland3227.49.42.03.71.20.61.838.430.173.1
 Devin Wilson Virginia Tech3134.99.24.83.20.80.22.937.331.165.9
 Anthony Gill Virginia3719.88.60.44.00.30.51.158.70.062.7
 Devon Bookert FSU3627.48.52.83.21.10.12.041.743.178.2
 Desmond Lee NC State3624.28.41.62.90.70.01.739.128.072.5
 Anthony `Cat` Barber NC State3624.28.53.52.00.60.01.740.126.169.6
 Tyler Cavanaugh Wake Forest3321.28.80.73.80.20.31.542.231.379.0
 Joe Rahon Boston College3233.39.03.23.40.80.11.840.035.474.2
 CJ Barksdale Virginia Tech2119.98.10.64.20.30.70.951.235.581.1
 Durand Johnson Pittsburgh1619.88.81.43.00.90.30.940.533.885.3
 Justin Anderson  Virginia3721.67.81.53.20.40.81.440.729.471.6
 Montay Brandon FSU3629.47.71.54.90.90.01.441.625.061.5
 Damarcus Harrison Clemson3621.87.81.32.70.60.20.938.935.083.6
 James Robinson Pittsburgh3631.17.64.13.11.50.31.040.134.379.4
 Jordan Roper Clemson3519.37.41.31.70.50.01.140.632.081.7
 Kennedy Meeks UNC3416.37.60.86.10.30.81.054.80.058.6
 Manu Lecomte Miami3328.07.72.32.10.60.01.842.539.776.7
 Kammeon Holsey Georgia Tech3320.97.50.85.00.30.31.453.00.067.5
 Andre Dawkins Duke3313.77.90.41.30.50.20.544.442.181.1
 Donnavan Kirk Miami3126.17.50.25.00.41.51.345.430.060.3
 Lonnie Jackson Boston College2923.67.01.82.20.70.11.139.137.967.9
 Akil Mitchell Virginia3725.76.81.27.00.80.61.356.10.042.7
 Mike Tobey  Virginia3718.16.40.33.80.21.10.948.133.367.9
 Amile Jefferson  Duke3522.76.51.06.90.70.60.764.40.049.4
 Landry Nnoko Clemson3528.16.50.56.20.31.91.154.80.058.3
 Arnaud William Adala Moto Wake Forest3319.66.90.65.20.50.11.646.814.365.3
 Davon Reed Miami3320.76.61.21.70.50.11.334.335.767.3
 Charles Mitchell Maryland3218.96.50.36.30.40.51.351.70.032.9
 Joey van Zegeren Virginia Tech3122.06.40.35.00.41.71.450.00.036.0
 Demetrius Jackson Notre Dame3022.26.01.82.10.40.01.242.041.778.0
 Zach Auguste Notre Dame3016.36.70.34.30.40.40.850.90.048.3
 James Kelly Miami2717.96.00.63.70.40.40.748.540.566.7
 Solomon Poole Georgia Tech1517.06.11.91.10.20.11.938.635.160.0
 London Perrantes Virginia3729.95.53.82.20.90.11.138.443.786.0
 Michael Young Pittsburgh3621.66.00.94.10.40.40.941.335.781.7
 Boris Bojanovsky FSU3620.65.90.54.00.41.91.158.80.067.9
 Rakeem Christmas Syracuse3423.65.80.75.10.51.90.861.30.072.6
 Nate Britt UNC3420.95.12.41.41.10.11.736.725.079.4
 Patrick Heckmann Boston College3116.16.00.82.10.30.10.944.834.671.7
 Chris Bolden Georgia Tech3024.25.41.32.40.60.11.129.830.568.4
 Steve Vasturia Notre Dame2723.15.01.22.60.60.10.735.032.968.4
 Cadarian Raines Virginia Tech2215.95.20.53.20.30.71.047.80.065.0
 Devin Coleman Clemson1011.05.40.21.20.30.10.746.342.987.5
 Tyler Lewis NC State3619.94.43.81.30.20.01.134.623.474.4
 Jamel Artis Pittsburgh3615.44.90.62.90.20.30.846.029.670.8
 Josh Newkirk Pittsburgh3617.14.61.71.20.40.00.846.343.444.7
 Kyle Washington NC State3619.94.80.43.90.20.61.043.50.056.3
 Lennard Freeman NC State3523.24.00.65.70.50.30.551.40.044.9
 Tonye Jekiri  Miami3321.44.20.75.50.60.90.945.60.058.1
 Jaron Blossomgame Clemson3323.54.90.45.00.30.50.839.520.059.6
 Jordan Vandenberg NC State3222.34.61.04.70.31.40.668.00.052.2
 Roddy Peters Maryland3215.14.12.11.30.60.11.841.011.164.4
 Erik Swoope Miami3118.45.00.52.70.40.40.451.414.367.2
 Eddie Odio Boston College3120.94.00.72.90.30.80.850.043.263.3
 Trevor Thompson Virginia Tech3016.25.00.24.70.30.91.541.00.065.3
 Marshall Wood Virginia Tech2615.74.00.43.50.10.31.035.834.779.2
 DaJuan Coleman Syracuse1313.04.30.24.20.30.50.858.30.050.0
 Travis Jorgenson Georgia Tech419.54.32.52.01.30.02.331.340.083.3
 Darion Atkins Virginia3710.43.00.32.20.20.50.748.40.058.3
 Adonis Filer Clemson3514.73.91.21.30.70.01.333.329.779.4
 Tyler Thornton Duke3521.33.12.41.81.30.00.742.745.085.7
 Michael Gbinije Syracuse3414.63.41.21.80.70.20.538.034.964.6
 Madison Jones Wake Forest3320.93.32.81.91.20.22.243.840.049.3
 Quinton Stephens Georgia Tech3212.83.60.82.10.30.30.637.731.381.3
 Garland Owens Boston College3015.43.70.41.80.20.10.451.238.952.2
 Will Johnston Virginia Tech3019.93.20.72.10.30.00.535.436.064.7
 Alex Dragicevich Boston College2715.23.90.71.40.50.40.641.534.569.6
 Tom Knight Notre Dame2714.23.90.43.10.30.60.753.60.068.2
 Stacey Poole, Jr. Georgia Tech248.33.50.41.00.30.00.643.929.464.5
 Dennis Clifford Boston College216.53.00.54.50.01.01.075.00.00.0
 Robert Gilchrist FSU3613.23.00.21.80.30.60.845.233.338.5
 Michael Ojo FSU3611.92.50.33.00.10.70.954.70.042.6
 Derrick Randall Pittsburgh368.62.10.02.40.20.40.456.40.045.2
 Jarquez Smith FSU3410.12.40.11.50.10.70.843.823.552.0
 BeeJay Anya NC State3311.62.10.12.10.11.40.558.70.048.4
 Shaquille Cleare Maryland3213.83.00.32.50.30.40.756.50.058.6
 Evan Nolte  Virginia329.32.80.30.80.20.10.339.433.373.1
 Will Magarity Boston College3010.52.50.41.40.20.30.650.025.061.9
 Chris Jones Pittsburgh307.42.40.20.90.10.00.344.423.580.0
 Miles Overton Wake Forest298.92.90.70.70.30.00.534.733.358.1
 Andre Washington Wake Forest297.92.30.21.80.11.30.449.00.054.5
 Austin Burgett Notre Dame2814.83.00.61.80.40.60.742.621.677.3
 VJ Beachem Notre Dame278.42.40.30.70.20.10.331.926.270.0
 Austin Ajukwa Clemson257.62.30.21.00.40.10.440.042.960.0
 Tyler Roberson Syracuse208.12.20.31.90.20.20.429.80.068.2
 Ron Patterson Syracuse105.42.80.50.70.40.00.337.931.60.0
 Jason Morris Georgia Tech911.42.20.32.70.10.00.827.621.420.0
 Patrick Wallace NC State62.32.00.20.20.00.00.044.444.40.0
 Isaiah Hicks UNC347.31.20.21.00.10.40.441.720.057.9
 Sidy Djitte Clemson348.91.10.02.70.20.30.441.90.016.7
 Matt Jones Duke327.31.80.20.80.30.00.129.414.356.1
 Ibrahim Djambo Clemson329.21.90.11.40.20.20.431.823.866.7
 Aaron Rountree III Wake Forest3210.21.60.51.50.40.50.441.730.038.9
 Corey Heyward Georgia Tech3216.41.01.41.50.70.10.828.642.946.2
 Jackson Simmons UNC325.81.00.31.10.20.00.155.00.050.0
 Baye Keita Syracuse3215.51.80.33.80.40.90.850.00.055.6
 Josh Smith Clemson3010.01.60.22.10.10.20.535.20.050.0
 Josh Hairston Duke309.51.40.41.30.10.10.348.60.064.3
 Marshall Plumlee Duke308.41.30.32.20.20.60.355.20.035.3
 Joel James  UNC307.91.70.22.70.10.10.638.80.077.8
 Christian Beyer Virginia Tech289.61.10.42.30.20.00.552.028.633.3
 Jonathan Graham Maryland2810.41.60.22.40.00.50.450.00.047.1
 KC Caudill Boston College198.51.80.51.50.10.10.652.40.066.7
 Semi Ojeleye Duke174.71.60.10.90.20.20.350.057.190.9
 BJ Johnson Syracuse105.51.40.20.90.10.30.425.012.50.0
 Aron Nwankwo Pittsburgh91.81.10.00.80.00.10.244.433.350.0
 Trent VanHorn Wake Forest70.91.00.00.10.00.00.066.70.075.0
 Alex Murphy Duke56.61.00.41.00.00.00.216.720.050.0
 Patrick Crowley Notre Dame21.01.00.00.50.50.00.050.00.00.0
 Desmond Hubert UNC316.10.60.11.10.00.40.346.70.029.4
 Teven Jones Virginia294.40.50.30.20.10.00.016.70.037.5
 Marquez White FSU270.40.10.00.00.00.00.050.050.00.0
 Raphael Akpejiori Miami2510.70.80.11.80.00.50.333.30.060.0
 Damonte Dodd Maryland227.50.70.01.50.10.40.436.80.012.5
 Luke Davis UNC216.20.20.50.40.10.00.325.00.00.0
 Thomas Rogers Virginia171.90.60.10.40.00.00.350.060.050.0
 Danny Rubin Boston College163.30.70.10.20.00.00.023.130.0100.0
 Varum Ram Maryland167.20.60.60.80.60.00.521.427.30.0
 Joell Hopkins FSU141.90.40.00.20.00.00.133.30.025.0
 Rob Vozenilek Virginia141.90.50.20.40.00.10.260.0100.00.0
 Brandon Allen FSU141.90.70.00.30.10.00.260.0100.0100.0
 Caid Kirven Virginia132.10.30.00.20.00.00.150.00.00.0
 Wade Moody UNC122.10.80.50.00.00.00.150.060.00.0
 Jeff Jones Virginia121.50.30.00.30.10.00.150.00.033.3
 Sam Donahue Boston College121.10.30.20.30.00.00.08.39.10.0
 Maleek Frazier Virginia121.90.00.20.20.10.10.30.00.00.0
 Mike Lecak Pittsburgh111.50.00.30.10.00.00.10.00.00.0
 Greg Donlon Virginia Tech110.90.30.00.30.00.10.050.00.050.0
 Carson Fields Clemson102.30.60.10.20.00.00.037.50.00.0
 John Auslander Maryland102.50.20.00.10.10.00.00.00.0100.0
 Ron Wamer Georgia Tech103.30.60.20.40.00.00.350.00.066.7
 James Manor UNC101.60.80.10.20.00.10.050.050.00.0
 Joshua Ko Pittsburgh101.20.70.00.00.00.00.042.933.30.0
 Joseph Uchebo Pittsburgh92.60.40.00.80.20.00.140.00.00.0
 Denzel Robinson UNC81.60.30.10.60.00.00.150.00.00.0
 Brooks Doyle Georgia Tech84.50.90.40.50.00.00.333.316.70.0
 Staats Battle NC State61.20.00.20.30.00.00.20.00.00.0
 Jacob Susskind Maryland52.00.00.20.40.00.00.20.00.00.0
 Justin Heller Miami51.00.40.00.20.00.00.225.00.00.0
 Chase Cannon NC State51.20.00.20.20.00.20.20.00.00.0
 Jevoni Robinson NC State51.20.40.00.40.00.00.0100.00.00.0
 Drew Jacobs Boston College41.30.00.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.0
 John Cain Carney Boston College41.30.50.00.50.00.00.0100.00.00.0
 Spencer Barks Maryland41.30.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.050.0
 Doug Niedrich Wake Forest41.30.00.30.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Nolan Hart Syracuse41.00.30.30.50.00.00.00.00.050.0
 Albert Nassar Syracuse41.50.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Russ DeRemer Syracuse41.50.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.0
 Stephen Prendergast Wake Forest40.80.50.00.00.00.00.050.00.00.0
 Duke Antonelli Wake Forest41.00.50.00.30.00.00.050.00.00.0
 Chris Brickhouse NC State41.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Mike Fernandez Miami31.30.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
 Nick Pagliuca Duke31.70.30.00.70.00.00.00.00.050.0
 Colin Gurry Georgia Tech32.30.00.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.0
 Aaron Peek Georgia Tech33.00.70.01.00.00.00.033.30.00.0
 Todd Zafirovski Duke31.30.00.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Conner Lipinski Maryland31.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Steve Perpiglia Boston College31.30.70.00.30.00.00.050.00.00.0
 Steve Sorenson Miami21.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Eric Katenda Notre Dame21.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 AJ Metz Maryland11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Sheldon McClellan Miami00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Cameron Biedscheid Notre Dame00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Rand Rowland Georgia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Robert Sampson Georgia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Greg McClinton Wake Forest00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Maurice Kirby Virginia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Malik Mueller Virginia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Devon Hall Virginia00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Donte Clark Virginia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Austin Torres Notre Dame00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Noel Jones Syracuse00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Grant O'Brien Wake Forest00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Trevor Lacey NC State00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Chinonso Obokoh Syracuse00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Marcus Patrick Virginia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Darryl Hicks Boston College00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Patrick Rooks Clemson00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Xavier Rathan-Mayes FSU00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Angel Rodriguez Miami00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Deandre Burnett Miami00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Cornelius Elder Miami00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Frank Tanner UNC00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Daniel Green Wake Forest00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Marquis Rankin Virginia Tech00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Stilman White UNC00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 PJ Hairston UNC00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Kiel Turpin FSU00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
 Terry Whisnant II FSU00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RSS Feed  
SCACC Hoops has no affiliation to the NCAA or the ACC
Team logos are trademarks of their respective organizations (more/credits)